Vai al contenuto pricipale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Abbate Daga Giovanni
  • Benedetti Fabrizio
  • Bergui Mauro
  • Chiò Adriano
  • Di Cunto Ferdinando
  • Eva Carola
  • Giordana Maria Teresa
  • Guiot Caterina
  • Lopiano Leonardo
  • Maina Giuseppe
  • Mauro Alessandro
  • Montarolo Pier Giorgio
  • Panzica Giancarlo
  • Rainero Innocenzo
  • Rocca Paola
  • Sacchetti Benedetto
  • Tempia Filippo
  • Torta Riccardo
  • Vercelli Alessandro
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Amianto Federico
  • Ardito Rita
  • Bellino Silvio
  • Benna Paolo
  • Buffo Annalisa
  • Calvo Andrea
  • Garbossa Diego
  • Ghirardi Mirella
  • Giustetto Maurizio
  • Lanotte Michele Maria R.
  • Leombruni Paolo
  • Mongini Tiziana Enrica
  • Roatta Silvestro
  • Sassoè Marco
  • Soffietti Riccardo
  • Tamagno Elena
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Bradac Gianni Boris
  • Losano Giovanni
  • Mutani Roberto
  • Passatore Magda
  • Strata Piergiorgio
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Carulli Daniela
  • Cicolin Alessandro
  • Fiumara Ferdinando
  • Gotti Stefano
  • Oberto Alessandra
  • Panzanelli Patrizia
  • Pollo Antonella
  • Priano Lorenzo
  • Rizzone Mario Giorgio
  • Stanga Serena
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

  • Bertocchi Ilaria
  • Boda Enrica
  • Boido Marina Maria
  • Carlino Elisa
  • D'agata Federico
  • Guglielmotto Michela
  • Hoxha Eriola
  • Marzola Enrica
  • Moglia Cristina
  • Romagnolo Alberto
  • Docenti del SSN

  • Baietto Chiara
  • Bonicalzi Vincenzo
  • Cavalla Paola
  • Di Liberto Alessandra
  • Di Stefano Marco
  • Vitalucci Alberto
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Bosa Chiara
  • Caglio Marcella Maria
  • Canosa Antonio
  • Concina Giulia
  • Fabbri Margherita
  • Frisaldi Elisa
  • Lomartire Annarosa
  • Marnetto Fabiana
  • Perga Simona
  • Piedimonte Alessandro
  • Raspanti Alessandra
  • Vasta Rosario
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Altieri Roberto
  • Artusi Carlo Alberto
  • Balbo Ilaria
  • Barbiani Diletta
  • Bonaldo Brigitta
  • Botto Rossana
  • Buzzichelli Sara
  • Castelnovo Anna
  • Coppola Angela
  • Crobeddu Emanuela
  • Devi Sunaina
  • Di Salvo Gabriele
  • Ermini Leonardo
  • Ferraris Claudia
  • Ficiarà Eleonora
  • Ghigo Mattia
  • Gurgone Antonia
  • Iazzolino Barbara
  • Lorenzati Martina
  • Manera Umberto
  • Miniotti Marco
  • Morgan Godstime Stephen Kojo
  • Naldi Andrea
  • Panero Matteo
  • Pellerino Alessia
  • Pongmala Chatkaew
  • Sarchioto Marianna
  • Seddone Stefano
  • Spalatro Angela Valentina
  • Uscinska Maria
  • Specializzandi/e

  • Albini Erica
  • Alteno Anastasia
  • Anania Pasquale
  • Aragno Elena
  • Aruta Gelsomina
  • Aschiero Gabriele
  • Avetta Cecilia
  • Badino Cristina
  • Baldassarre Bianca Maria
  • Balestrino Alberto
  • Balestrino Roberta
  • Bertuzzo Davide
  • Bianco Matteo
  • Bianconi Andrea
  • Bombaci Alessandro
  • Borsotti Antonio
  • Bortolani Sara
  • Bosia Marco
  • Bracale Nadja
  • Bramante Stefano
  • Brasso Claudio
  • Bruno Francesco
  • Cardillo Simona
  • Castaldo Margherita
  • Catena Enzo
  • Cavallo Fabio
  • Ceci Pietro
  • Ceraudo Marco
  • Ciccone Laura
  • Cofano Fabio
  • Corazza Giulia
  • Cormio Alina
  • Costantini Gianfranco
  • Cumerlato Melter Claudia
  • Cuniberti Francesco
  • Daviddi Margherita Anna Rosa
  • De Grandi Elisa
  • De Rosa Maria Laura
  • Del Favero Elisa
  • Demarchi Matilde
  • Di Girolamo Giulia
  • Di Perna Giuseppe
  • Dorati Gabriela
  • Duranti Elisa
  • Ferraro Manfredi
  • Ferreri Paolo
  • Gallo Erica
  • Garbarini Claudia
  • Garnero Andrea
  • Ghirardini Camilla
  • Giordano Benedetta
  • Grassano Maurizio
  • Gyppaz Davide
  • Iacono Salvatore
  • Imbalzano Gabriele
  • Lavorato Andrea
  • Mammi Marco
  • Mangiapane Chiara
  • Mantelli Emanuela
  • Marcinno' Andrea
  • Martini Matteo
  • Massara Armando
  • Masuzzo Federica
  • Minardi Massimiliano
  • Mo Francesca
  • Monticelli Matteo
  • Musso Maria
  • Pagotto Lara
  • Palmieri Giuseppe
  • Palumbo Francesca
  • Parisi Mattia
  • Pavan Sara
  • Pennazio Filippo
  • Penner Federica
  • Petrone Salvatore
  • Piazza Federico
  • Picollo Stefania
  • Piga Fiorenza
  • Porliod Alain
  • Quarato Federica
  • Rainis Miriam
  • Riccardi Cecilia
  • Roveta Fausto
  • Salvati Luca Francesco
  • Sardella Federica
  • Schillaci Valentina
  • Scipioni Siria
  • Solero Luca
  • Spadaro Anna
  • Teobaldi Elena
  • Torrieri Maria Claudia
  • Toso Alessandra
  • Truffelli Monica
  • Vercelli Giovanni Giulio
  • Vincitorio Francesca
  • Viscardi Bianca
  • Visconti Francesca
  • Vita Michela
  • Zeppa Pietro
  • Zizzi Francesca
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Bertolo Francesco
  • Brunetti Maura
  • Carbone Claudia
  • Casale Federico
  • Castiello Eleonora
  • Chiado'-Piat Loredana
  • Coriasco Mario Gino
  • Di Gleria Luisella
  • Falbo Maria
  • Fattori Elisa
  • Ferraiolo Annalisa
  • Fuda Giuseppe
  • Giordano Alessandra
  • Giraudo Sabrina
  • Martone Tiziana
  • Mastro Enza
  • Milano Luisella
  • Monasterolo Vittorio
  • Pertusio Raffaele
  • Rizzi Laura
  • Sellitti Francesco Paolo
  • Vighetti Sergio
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Giordano Giuseppe
  • Iani' Francesco
  • Paradiso Daniele
  • Zullo Giuseppina
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Giusiano Silvia
  • Montanaro Elisa
  • Novello Matteo
  • Pelassa Ilaria
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Fragiacomo Angela
  • Monteleone Susanna
  • Renna Annamaria
  • Sacco Tiziana
  • Zeme Sergio
  • Borsisti

  • Cerrato Valentina
  • De Marco Giovanni
  • Fornaro Giulia Alice
  • Ilardi Antonio
  • Longo Paola
  • Lorenzo Villalobos Andres Edoardo
  • Peotta Laura
  • Pugliese Nadia
  • Dipendenti di cooperative

  • Rusignuolo Alessandro
  • Altri

  • Blandamura Arianna
  • Brustolin Annalisa
  • Location: http://www.neuroscienze.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!